Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for October 2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
25

(8:30am) PreSchool

(8:00pm) Badminton

26

(9:30am) Tai Chi

(7:30pm) Short Mat Bowls

27

(8:30am) PreSchool

(5:00pm) Brownies

(6:30pm) North Wilts Flower Club

28

(8:00am) Hall maintenance

(2:30pm) Short Mat Bowls

(7:00pm) Crudwell Scouts

29

(8:30am) PreSchool

(3:30pm) Hall cleaning

(8:00pm) Badminton

30

(6:00pm) Short Mat Bowls

1

(11:00am) Private Function

(7:30pm) Short Mat Bowls

2

(8:30am) PreSchool

(5:30pm) Cubs/Beavers

(8:00pm) Badminton

3

(9:30am) Tai Chi

Committee Room: (7:00pm) Crudwell Parish Council

(7:30pm) Short Mat Bowls

4

(8:30am) PreSchool

(5:00pm) Brownies

(6:30pm) North Wilts Flower Club

5

(2:30pm) Short Mat Bowls

(7:00pm) Crudwell Scouts

6

(8:30am) PreSchool

(3:30pm) Hall cleaning

(8:00pm) Badminton

7

(10:00am) Private Function

(3:00pm) Crudwell School event

8

(11:55am) Private Function

9

(8:30am) PreSchool

(5:30pm) Cubs/Beavers

(8:00pm) Badminton

10

(9:30am) Tai Chi

(12:00pm) MDFAS

(7:30pm) Short Mat Bowls

Committee Room: (7:30pm) Hall Management meeting

11

(8:30am) PreSchool

(5:00pm) Brownies

(7:30pm) Crudwell Ladies

12

(2:30pm) Short Mat Bowls

13

(8:30am) PreSchool

(3:30pm) Hall cleaning

(8:00pm) Badminton

14
15
16

(8:30am) PreSchool

(8:00pm) Badminton

17

(9:30am) Tai Chi

(7:30pm) Short Mat Bowls

18

(8:30am) PreSchool

(6:30pm) North Wilts Villages Flower Club

19

(2:30pm) Short Mat Bowls

(7:00pm) Crudwell Scouts

20

(3:30pm) Hall cleaning

(8:00pm) Badminton

21
22
23

(8:00pm) Badminton

24

(9:30am) Tai Chi

(7:30pm) Short Mat Bowls

25

(6:30pm) North Wilts Flower Club

26

(2:30pm) Short Mat Bowls

27

(3:30pm) Hall cleaning

(8:00pm) Badminton

28
29

(10:00am) Private Function

(7:00pm) Short Mat Bowls

30

(8:30am) PreSchool

(5:30pm) Cubs/Beavers

(8:00pm) Badminton

31

(9:30am) Tai Chi

(7:30pm) Short Mat Bowls

1

(8:30am) PreSchool

(5:00pm) Brownies

(6:30pm) North Wilts Flower Club

2

(2:30pm) Short Mat Bowls

(7:00pm) Crudwell Scouts

3

(8:30am) PreSchool

(3:30pm) Hall cleaning

(8:00pm) Badminton

4

(10:00am) Private Function

5

(7:30pm) Short Mat Bowls

+ Export Events